Shunsuke Nakamura

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:694943)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
ShunsukeNakamura.jpg

Name: Shunsuke Nakamura
Birth Name: 中村駿介
Born: 1992-12-07
Hometown: Matsudo, Chiba, Japan
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record