Jose Antonio Villalobos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:697105)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Photo: Vincent Ethier

Name: Jose Antonio Villalobos
Alias: Tsunami
Born: 1994-04-28
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Birthplace: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Pro Boxer: Record