Marisol Corona

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:698291)
698291.jpg

Name: Marisol Corona
Alias: La Coronita
Birth Name: Marisol Italia Corona de los Santos
Born: 1986-03-13
Hometown: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record