Russ Henshaw

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:700860)
Russell-Henshaw1.jpg

Name: Russ Henshaw
Alias: 'Relentless'
Birth Name: Russell Henshaw
Born: 1984-07-16
Hometown: Ilkeston, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record