Dilan Prasovic

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:702298)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
702298.jpeg

Name: Dilan Prasovic
Birth Name: Dilan Prašović
Born: 1994-12-25
Hometown: Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Birthplace: Kotor, Montenegro
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record