Difference between revisions of "Jamie Glass"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "left|250px<human>704230</human>")
 
m (Chingina moved page Human:704230 to Jamie Glass)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 08:25, 16 January 2020

55606D53-28EF-485E-9325-08D02C4EDE13.jpeg

Name: Jamie Glass
Alias: Shockwave
Born: 1991-11-09
Hometown: Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia
Birthplace: Camperdown, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record