Azinga Fuzile

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:706779)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Azinga Fuzile.jpeg

Name: Azinga Fuzile
Alias: Golden Boy
Born: 1996-07-23
Hometown: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Birthplace: South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record