Marco Vazquez Jr

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:707919)
707919.jpeg

Name: Marco Vazquez
Birth Name: MARCO GILBERTO VASQUEZ JR
Born: 1996-03-29
Hometown: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Birthplace: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record