Frank Urquiaga

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:717984)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
FrankLaLey.jpg

Name: Frank Urquiaga
Alias: La Ley
Birth Name: Frank Urquiaga Cruzatt
Born: 1987-02-20
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Birthplace: Lima, Peru
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record