Dilixiati

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:718182)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Dilixiati.jpg

Name: Dilixiati Simayi
Birth Name: 迪力夏提·司馬義
Born: 1990-01-07
Hometown: Yili, China
Height: 172cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record