Mengistu Zarzar

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:722278)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
MengistuZarzar.jpg

Name: Mengistu Zarzar
Alias: The Dynamic Warrior
Born: 1982-11-17
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birthplace: Liberia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record