Trent Rawlins

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:722904)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
TrentRawlins440a.jpg

Name: Trent Rawlins
Birth Name: Trent Anthony Ralph Rawlins
Born: 1986-08-20
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birthplace: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 193cm
Pro Boxer: Record
World Series: Record


Trent Rawlins

  • Former professional rugby player
  • Former member of the Australian National Team
  • Had three fights in the World Series of Boxing with the Miami Gallos
  • Trained by former Heavyweight Champion of the World Chris Byrd