Diego Martín Alzugaray

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:72316)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Diego Martín Alzugaray.jpg

Name: Diego Martin Alzugaray
Alias: El Aguijon
Born: 1978-08-17
Hometown: Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Birthplace: Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record