Flavio Cesar Ramos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:723511)
723511.jpeg

Name: Flavio Cesar Ramos
Alias: Chinito
Birth Name: Flavio Cesar Ramos Zamora
Born: 1997-08-11
Hometown: Durango, Durango, Mexico
Birthplace: Mexico
Pro Boxer: Record