Al Toyogon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:725875)
Al Toyogon.jpg

Name: Al Toyogon
Alias: Rock
Birth Name: Alponso Anticamara Toyogon
Born: 1998-01-30
Hometown: Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
Birthplace: Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 163cm
Pro Boxer: Record