Marquis Hawthorne

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:728370)
MarquisHawthorne-2017-01-19.JPG

Name: Marquis Hawthorne
Alias: The Hawk
Birth Name: Marquis Davion Hawthorne
Born: 1991-06-12
Hometown: Waco, Texas, USA
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record