Pavlo Ischenko

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:730630)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
730630.jpg

Name: Pavlo Ishchenko
Alias: Wild Man
Birth Name: Павел Олегович Ищенко
Born: 1992-04-30
Hometown: Nahariya, Israel
Birthplace: Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Russia
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record
World Series: Record


Olympic results

Represented Ukraine at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Bantamweight (56 kg):