Dario Morello

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:730760)
730760.jpg

Name: Dario Morello
Alias: Spartan
Born: 1993-06-28
Hometown: Bergamo, Lombardia, Italy
Birthplace: Cetraro, Calabria, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record
World Series: Record