Campee Phayom

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:730905)
Campee Phayom.jpg

Name: Campee Phayom
Alias: Campee Singwangcha
Birth Name: Campee Phayom
Born: 1997-10-07
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Birthplace: Thung Song, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 171cm
Pro Boxer: Record