Brian Pelaez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:734426)
BrianPelaezElOrigen.jpg

Name: Brian Pelaez
Birth Name: Brian Pelaez Medina
Born: 1995-12-12
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Height: 177cm
Pro Boxer: Record