Roberto Lopez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7373)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Robertolopez.jpg

Name: Roberto Lopez
Alias: El Pollito
Born: 1973-01-23
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Reach: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record