Difference between revisions of "Carlos Adrian Ramirez Valdez"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<human>737488</human>")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:737488.jpg|250px|left|]]
 
<human>737488</human>
 
<human>737488</human>

Latest revision as of 02:32, 11 November 2019

737488.jpg

Name: Carlos Adrian Ramirez Valdez
Alias: Rancherito
Born: 1997-09-05
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record