Facundo Nicolas Galovar

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:740642)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Facundo Nicolas Galovar.jpg

Name: Facundo Nicolas Galovar
Alias: Paco
Born: 1994-02-07
Hometown: San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina
Birthplace: Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record