Shavkat Rakhimov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:740705)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
740705.jpg

Name: Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov
Alias: Cotto
Birth Name: Шавкатджон Шокирович Рахимов
Born: 1994-08-14
Hometown: Ekaterinburg, Russia
Birthplace: Kurgan-Tyube, Tajikistan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record