Jose Miguel Borrego

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:741683)
JoseMiguelBorrego.jpg

Name: Jose Miguel Borrego
Birth Name: José Miguel Borrego Muñiz
Born: 1998-02-18
Hometown: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Birthplace: Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 174cm
Reach: 177cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record