Jules Victoriano

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:744056)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jules Victoriano.jpg

Name: Jules Victoriano
Birth Name: Jules Angelo R. Victoriano
Born: 1997-07-27
Hometown: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record