Arnulfo Becerra

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:744954)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
744954.jpeg

Name: Arnulfo Becerra
Alias: Fito
Birth Name: Arnulfo Becerra Jr.
Born: 1993-05-27
Hometown: Mission District, California, USA
Birthplace: Sylmar, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record