Nurshahidah Roslie

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:751357)
Nurshahidah Roslie.jpg

Name: Nurshahidah Roslie
Alias: The Sniper
Birth Name: Nurshahidah Binte Roslie
Born: 1987-10-18
Hometown: Singapore, Singapore
Birthplace: Singapore, Singapore
Pro Boxer: Record