Mateo Tapia

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:754686)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mateo-tapia-boxrec.jpg

Name: Cesar Mateo Tapia
Alias: El Tijuanero
Birth Name: Cesar Mateo Tapia
Born: 1998-04-03
Hometown: Narrabeen, New South Wales, Australia
Birthplace: Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Minor Titles Held

  • New South Wales State Super Middleweight