Gustavo Daniel Lemos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:757295)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
GusLemos.jpg

Name: Gustavo Daniel Lemos
Alias: El Electrico
Born: 1996-03-24
Hometown: Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Latino IBF Lightweight Title (July 2018; 3 defenses)
  • Latino IBF Super Lightweight Title (January 2018; 1 defense)
  • Latino Silver WBC Welterweight Title (March 2019; 0 defense)
  • World Youth IBF Lightweight Title (August 2019-present; 0 defense)