Donald Wallace

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:760795)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Donald Wallace

Name: Donald Wallace
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1994-01-22
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record

Manager/Trainer: Jake Smith
Advisor: Matt Yanofsky