Francisco Lopez1

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:763313)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
763313.jpeg

Name: Juan Francisco Lopez Barajas
Alias: SanPa
Born: 1990-04-22
Hometown: San Francisco del Rincon , Guanajuato, Mexico
Birthplace: San Francisco del Rincon , Guanajuato, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 172cm
Reach: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record