Frederic Julan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:767466)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
767466Fred.jpg
767466.jpg

Name: Frederic Julan
Alias: French Revolution
Born: 1988-06-08
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birthplace: Paris, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record