Atakihiyev Zamig

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:767594)
767594.jpg

Name: Zamig Atakishiyev
Alias: Attack
Birth Name: Zamiq Agami Oglu Atakisiyev
Born: 1986-06-28
Hometown: Alanya, Turkey
Birthplace: Haciqabul, Azerbaijan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record
Am Kickboxer: Record