Juan Sanchez (767688)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:767688)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JuanSanchez-2016-11-17.JPG

Name: Juan Sanchez
Birth Name: Juan Rafael Sanchez
Born: 1995-08-03
Hometown: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record