Difference between revisions of "Lyndon Arthur"

From BoxRec
(Created page with "<boxer>769852</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Arthur, Lyndon}} Category: Commonwealth Boxing Council Light Heavyweight Champions")
 
m (Reenthelawman moved page Human:769852 to Lyndon Arthur)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 02:29, 13 October 2019

Name: Lyndon Arthur
Alias: 'King Arthur'
Born: 1991-06-13
Hometown: Moston, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record
World Series: Record