Marcel Braithwaite

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:771175)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marcel Braithwaite.jpg

Name: Marcel Braithwaite
Alias: 'The Chosen One'
Born: 1994-05-03
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 157cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record