Sebastian Fundora

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:773847)
773847.jpeg

Name: Sebastian Fundora
Alias: The Towering Inferno
Birth Name: Sebastian Alexander Fundora
Born: 1997-12-28
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Birthplace: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 197cm
Reach: 203cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record