Raymond Muratalla

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:775203)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Raymond Muratalla.jpeg

Name: Raymond Muratalla
Alias: Danger
Born: 1997-01-15
Hometown: Fontana, California, USA
Birthplace: California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record