Ivan Vergara

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:776260)
776260.jpeg

Name: Ivan Vergara
Birth Name: Ivan Angel Vergara
Born: 1997-08-16
Hometown: California, USA
Birthplace: Fairfield, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record