Alejandro Mostazo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:777160)
AlejandroMostazo.jpg

Name: Alejandro Mostazo
Birth Name: Manuel Alejandro Jiménez Mostazo
Born: 1979-09-20
Hometown: Malaga, Andalucía, Spain
Birthplace: Malaga, Andalucía, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 176cm
Pro Boxer: Record