Osvaldo Gagliardi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:778200)
778200.jpeg

Name: Osvaldo Gagliardi
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1989-07-22
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Birthplace: Capua, Campania, Italy
Height: 164cm
Pro Boxer: Record