Jorge Luis Santos Guzman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:778334)
778334.jpeg

Name: Jorge Luis Santos Guzman
Alias: Kochul
Born: 1990-08-04
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Birthplace: Mexico City, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record