Faton Vukshinaj

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:785627)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
785627.jpg

Name: Faton Vukshinaj
Alias: El Vulcano
Born: 1991-04-22
Hometown: Basel, Switzerland
Birthplace: Basel, Switzerland
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record