Abdeslam El Khalfioui

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:787726)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
AbdesdamEl.jpg

Name: Abdeslam El Khalfioui
Alias: Adis
Birth Name: Abdeslam el Khalfioui Bennali
Born: 1992-12-07
Hometown: Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Birthplace: Nador, Morocco
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record