Violeta Gonzalez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:788810)
VioletaGonzalez.jpg

Name: Violeta Gonzalez
Birth Name: Violeta Gonzalez Garcia
Born: 1982-06-10
Hometown: Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
Birthplace: Oviedo, Principado de Asturias, Spain
Height: 167cm
Pro Boxer: Record