Giovannie Gonzalez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:791016)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
GiovannieGonzalez.jpg

Name: Giovannie Gonzalez
Alias: King Gio
Born: 1990-01-09
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Birthplace: Lodi, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record