Fernando Gandarias

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:793254)
FernandoGandarias.jpg

Name: Fernando Gandarias
Birth Name: Fernando Gandarias Delgado
Born: 1992-10-15
Hometown: Logrono, La Rioja, Spain
Birthplace: Oyón, País Vasco, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record