Alejandro Moya

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:795535)
Alejandro Moya cropped.jpeg

Name: Alejandro Moya
Birth Name: Alejandro Moya Mendoza
Born: 1992-11-25
Hometown: Viladecans, Cataluña, Spain
Birthplace: Sant Boi de Llobregat, Cataluña, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record