Rashad Kilpatrick

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:801436)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
RashadKilpatrick-2018-12-14.JPG

Name: Rashad Kilpatrick
Alias: Code Blue
Born: 1986-08-03
Hometown: Waldorf, Maryland, USA
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record